World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

Product Details
Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name:CISCO
Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1PCS
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time:1-3Days
Payment Terms:T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability:80pcs/week
Description
Wavelength:1550nm
Interface Type:ZR
Specifications:1 X 10GBase-ER
Max Distance:10km
Product Name:Cisco Optical Modules
Network Media:SMF
sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) · Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible · XENPAK form factor and 10-Gigabit speed for reliable ...
Product Description >
More

Cisco Optical Modules

Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language