World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver

Product Details
Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name:CISCO
Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1PCS
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time:1-3Days
Payment Terms:T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability:80pcs/week
Description
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Interface Type:ZR
Specifications:1 X 10GBase-ER
Connector Type:Dual-SC
Product Name:Cisco Optical Modules
Network Media:SMF
sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: SMF · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: LR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK...
Product Description >
More

Cisco Optical Modules

Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language