World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

Product Details
Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name:CISCO
Model Number:Xfp-10ger-192ir+
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1PCS
Price:Negotiable
Packaging:Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time:1-3Days
Payment Terms:T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability:80pcs/week
Description
Features:1 X 10GBase-ER/EW Network
Max Distance:80 Km
Type:XFP
Connector Type:Dual-SC
Product Name:Cisco Optical Modules
Weight:2 Oz
sfp optical module Transceiver for Cisco Xfp-10ger-192ir+ XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM The Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH ...
Product Description >
More

Cisco Optical Modules

Contact Supplier
Change Language

Select Language